Products by CE Communication Services, Inc.

8 fiber, (4) duplex, 40 to 100 gig, om4 cassette module
8 Fiber, (4) Duplex, 40 to 100 Gig, OM4 Cassette Module
Cassette Module for 40-100Gig, 8-Fiber (4) Duplex OM4, Aqua LC Adapters to MTP Pinned
12 fiber (6) duplex 10g om3 cassette module
12 Fiber (6) Duplex 10G OM3 Cassette Module
Cassette Module, 12-Fiber (6) Duplex 10G OM3, Aqua LC Adapters, MTP Pinned, for data center wire management and labeling

Products by Micronor Inc.

mr386 zapfree fiber optic microswitch
MR386 ZapFREE Fiber Optic Microswitch
World's First Fiber Optic Microswitch Offers Inherent Safety, MR Safe, and Immunity EMI/RFI/High Voltage

Products by OPLINK COMMUNICATIONS, LLC

custom optical manufacturing solution (oms) services
Custom Optical Manufacturing Solution (OMS) services

Technology Partners