Products by Blue Sky Instruments, LLC

agilent tunable laser modules
Agilent Tunable Laser Modules
Refurbished Agilent Tunable Laser Modules

Products by Optilab, LLC

40 ghz analog modulator w/ v connectors
40 GHz Analog Modulator w/ V Connectors
1550 nm, 40 GHz Analog Modulator, PM Output, V Connectors
40 ghz intensity modulator w/ gppo connectors
40 GHz Intensity Modulator w/ GPPO Connectors
1550 nm, 40 GHz Intensity Modulator, PM Output, GPPO Connectors
 20 ghz compact intensity modulator with pm output
20 GHz Compact Intensity Modulator with PM Output
1550 nm, 20 GHz Compact Intensity Modulator
20 ghz low drive compact intensity modulator
20 GHz Low Drive Compact Intensity Modulator
1550 nm, 20 GHz Low Drive Compact Intensity Modulator
20 ghz compact intensity modulator
20 GHz Compact Intensity Modulator
1550 nm, 20 GHz Compact Intensity Modulator
40 ghz analog modulator w/ pm output, low insertion loss
40 GHz Analog Modulator w/ PM Output, Low Insertion Loss
1550 nm, 40 GHz Analog Modulator w/ PM Output, Low Insertion Loss
40 ghz analog modulator w/ high extinction ratio
40 GHz Analog Modulator w/ High Extinction Ratio
1550 nm, 40 GHz Analog Modulator w/ PM Output, High Extinction Ratio
40 ghz analog modulator w/ pm output
40 GHz Analog Modulator w/ PM Output
1550 nm, 40 GHz Analog Modulator w/ PM Output
20 ghz intensity modulator with pm output
20 GHz Intensity Modulator with PM Output
1550 nm, 20 GHz Intensity Modulator, PM Output
20 ghz bandwidth intensity modulator with dc bias pin option
20 GHz Bandwidth Intensity Modulator with DC Bias Pin Option
1550 nm, 20 GHz Bandwidth Intensity Modulator, DC Bias Pin Option
20 ghz bandwidth intensity modulator
20 GHz Bandwidth Intensity Modulator
1550 nm, 20 GHz Bandwidth Intensity Modulator
12 ghz intensity modulator w/ pm input/output
12 GHz Intensity Modulator w/ PM input/output
1550 nm, 12 GHz Intensity Modulator w/ PM input/output, FC/APC Connectors
40 ghz analog modulator
40 GHz Analog Modulator
1550 nm, 40 GHz Analog Modulator, PM Output, V Connectors

Products by Amonics Limited

lidar
LiDAR
LiDAR

Products by Coherent Solutions

iqabc - automatic bias controller | iq optimization made simple
IQABC - Automatic Bias Controller | IQ Optimization Made Simple
The IQABC with its advanced ABC algorithm, accurately and reliably controls and optimizes all the modulator bias points regardless of the modulation format or pattern.
laserblade - modular tunable laser source
LaserBlade - Modular Tunable Laser Source
MTP-1000 & LaserBlade - Unrivalled Versatility and Flat Power Response - Now with Broader Tuning Range. Unrivalled Stability and Uniformity in Performance.
iqtls -tunable laser source
IQTLS -Tunable Laser Source
The IQTLS is a Smarter Benchtop Tunable Laser Source (TLS) with Versatility Built-in. Now With Broader Tuning Range!
iqtransmitter with 40ghz rf bandwidth
IQTransmitter with 40GHz RF Bandwidth
Introducing the World’s Highest Performing & Commercially Available Transmitter - Up to 40GHz. Enabling quick & simple generation of phase modulated optical signals.

Products by Laser Tech Photonics

laser diodes for gas sensing, aerospace, test & measurement,
Laser Diodes for Gas Sensing, Aerospace, Test & Measurement,
Laser Diodes for Aerospace, Medical instrumentation, TDLAS based Gas Sensing, Test & Measurement, Fiber Optic Communications, Remote Sensing and Atomic Clock etc.

Products by Duma Optronics Ltd

wide spectral range 190nm-1600nm ccd beam profiler
Wide Spectral range 190nm-1600nm CCD Beam Profiler
Wide spectral range beam profiler system for laser beam analysis: profilem beam size, position and power. New technology, one sensor without distorting coatings

Products by TJS, Inc.

laser flashlamps, components, systems, service and repairs
Laser Flashlamps, Components, Systems, Service and Repairs
Industrial, Scientific, Military, Medical, Aesthetic and IPL

Technology Partners